Font size: 

Season 2018-2019

Premier League

 
Matchday 1 04.08.2018 VPC AGRO 2 : 3 Tavria Nt
Matchday 1 04.08.2018 Skoruk 2 : 0 Druzhba
Matchday 1 04.08.2018 Kolos AN 1 : 1 Kryviy Rih
Matchday 1 04.08.2018 Dnipro 1 : 2 Motor
Matchday 1 05.08.2018 Yarud 1 : 1 SC Kakhovka
Matchday 2 11.08.2018 Druzhba 2 : 0 Yarud
Matchday 2 11.08.2018 Kryviy Rih 0 : 1 Skoruk
Matchday 2 11.08.2018 Motor 2 : 1 Kolos AN
Matchday 2 11.08.2018 Tavria Nt 3 : 1 Dnipro
Matchday 2 12.08.2018 Peremoha 0 : 0 SC Kakhovka
Matchday 2 12.08.2018 Kobra 0 : 7 VPC AGRO
Matchday 3 18.08.2018 VPC AGRO 2 : 1 Peremoha
Matchday 3 18.08.2018 Kolos AN 0 : 1 Tavria Nt
Matchday 3 18.08.2018 Skoruk 0 : 2 Motor
Matchday 3 18.08.2018 Dnipro 5 : 3 Kobra
Matchday 3 19.08.2018 Yarud 0 : 1 Kryviy Rih
Matchday 3 19.08.2018 SC Kakhovka 3 : 2 Druzhba
Matchday 4 24.08.2018 Kolos AN 5 : 1 Kobra
Matchday 4 25.08.2018 Kryviy Rih 0 : 4 SC Kakhovka
Matchday 4 25.08.2018 Motor 0 : 0 Yarud
Matchday 4 25.08.2018 Tavria Nt 1 : 1 Skoruk
Matchday 4 25.08.2018 VPC AGRO 3 : 0 Dnipro
Matchday 4 26.08.2018 Peremoha 3 : 0 Druzhba
Matchday 5 01.09.2018 Kolos AN 1 : 2 VPC AGRO
Matchday 5 01.09.2018 Skoruk 3 : 0 Kobra
Matchday 5 01.09.2018 Druzhba 2 : 2 Kryviy Rih
Matchday 5 01.09.2018 Dnipro 0 : 0 Peremoha
Matchday 5 02.09.2018 Yarud 0 : 1 Tavria Nt
Matchday 5 02.09.2018 SC Kakhovka 2 : 2 Motor
Matchday 6 08.09.2018 Motor 1 : 1 Druzhba
Matchday 6 08.09.2018 Tavria Nt 3 : 0 SC Kakhovka
Matchday 6 08.09.2018 Yarud 9 : 0 Kobra
Matchday 6 08.09.2018 VPC AGRO 1 : 1 Skoruk
Matchday 6 09.09.2018 Kryviy Rih 1 : 1 Peremoha
Matchday 6 09.09.2018 Dnipro 2 : 1 Kolos AN
Matchday 7 15.09.2018 Kolos AN 0 : 0 Peremoha
Matchday 7 15.09.2018 Druzhba 0 : 3 Tavria Nt
Matchday 7 15.09.2018 Kryviy Rih 3 : 1 Motor
Matchday 7 15.09.2018 Skoruk 2 : 0 Dnipro
Matchday 7 16.09.2018 Yarud 1 : 3 VPC AGRO
Matchday 7 16.09.2018 SC Kakhovka 8 : 0 Kobra
Matchday 8 22.09.2018 Tavria Nt 3 : 1 Kryviy Rih
Matchday 8 22.09.2018 Kobra 2 : 9 Druzhba
Matchday 8 22.09.2018 VPC AGRO 1 : 0 SC Kakhovka
Matchday 8 22.09.2018 Kolos AN 1 : 2 Skoruk
Matchday 8 23.09.2018 Yarud 2 : 0 Dnipro
Matchday 8 23.09.2018 Peremoha 1 : 0 Motor
Matchday 9 29.09.2018 Skoruk 1 : 1 Peremoha
Matchday 9 29.09.2018 Druzhba 1 : 2 VPC AGRO
Matchday 9 29.09.2018 Kryviy Rih 12 : 0 Kobra
Matchday 9 29.09.2018 Motor 1 : 1 Tavria Nt
Matchday 9 30.09.2018 Yarud 2 : 0 Kolos AN
Matchday 9 30.09.2018 SC Kakhovka 0 : 1 Dnipro
Matchday 10 06.10.2018 Dnipro 5 : 0 Druzhba
Matchday 10 06.10.2018 Kobra 1 : 8 Motor
Matchday 10 06.10.2018 VPC AGRO 1 : 1 Kryviy Rih
Matchday 10 06.10.2018 Kolos AN 1 : 2 SC Kakhovka
Matchday 10 06.10.2018 Skoruk 2 : 0 Yarud
Matchday 10 07.10.2018 Peremoha 1 : 1 Tavria Nt
Matchday 11 13.10.2018 Druzhba 0 : 1 Kolos AN
Matchday 11 13.10.2018 Motor 1 : 1 VPC AGRO
Matchday 11 13.10.2018 Tavria Nt 3 : 0 Kobra
Matchday 11 14.10.2018 Kryviy Rih 0 : 0 Dnipro
Matchday 11 14.10.2018 Yarud 1 : 1 Peremoha
Matchday 11 14.10.2018 SC Kakhovka 0 : 0 Skoruk
Matchday 12 20.10.2018 Motor 1 : 0 Dnipro
Matchday 12 20.10.2018 Tavria Nt 0 : 1 VPC AGRO
Matchday 12 20.10.2018 Druzhba 1 : 0 Skoruk
Matchday 12 21.10.2018 Peremoha 8 : 1 Kobra
Matchday 12 21.10.2018 SC Kakhovka 1 : 1 Yarud
Matchday 12 21.10.2018 Kryviy Rih 2 : 1 Kolos AN
Matchday 13 27.10.2018 Dnipro 2 : 0 Tavria Nt
Matchday 13 27.10.2018 Skoruk 1 : 1 Kryviy Rih
Matchday 13 27.10.2018 Kolos AN 1 : 5 Motor
Matchday 13 27.10.2018 VPC AGRO 17 : 0 Kobra
Matchday 13 28.10.2018 SC Kakhovka 4 : 0 Peremoha
Matchday 13 28.10.2018 Yarud 0 : 0 Druzhba
Matchday 14 03.11.2018 Kobra 0 : 3 Dnipro
Matchday 14 03.11.2018 Tavria Nt 3 : 1 Kolos AN
Matchday 14 03.11.2018 Motor 2 : 1 Skoruk
Matchday 14 03.11.2018 Druzhba 1 : 0 SC Kakhovka
Matchday 14 04.11.2018 Peremoha 0 : 2 VPC AGRO
Matchday 14 04.11.2018 Kryviy Rih 1 : 1 Yarud
Matchday 1 11.11.2018 Kobra 0 : 3 Peremoha
Matchday 15 06.04.2019 Dnipro 0 : 4 VPC AGRO
Matchday 15 06.04.2019 Skoruk 0 : 2 Tavria Nt
Matchday 15 06.04.2019 Druzhba 2 : 0 Peremoha
Matchday 15 06.04.2019 Kobra - : + Kolos AN
Matchday 15 07.04.2019 SC Kakhovka 1 : 0 Kryviy Rih
Matchday 15 07.04.2019 Yarud 0 : 1 Motor
Matchday 16 13.04.2019 Peremoha 1 : 0 Dnipro
Matchday 16 13.04.2019 Tavria Nt 1 : 0 Yarud
Matchday 16 13.04.2019 Kobra - : + Skoruk
Matchday 16 14.04.2019 Kryviy Rih 0 : 0 Druzhba
Matchday 16 14.04.2019 Motor 3 : 0 SC Kakhovka
Matchday 17 20.04.2019 Kolos AN 1 : 6 Dnipro
Matchday 17 20.04.2019 Druzhba 1 : 3 Motor
Matchday 17 20.04.2019 Skoruk 0 : 3 VPC AGRO
Matchday 17 20.04.2019 SC Kakhovka 1 : 1 Tavria Nt
Matchday 17 20.04.2019 Peremoha 1 : 0 Kryviy Rih
Matchday 17 20.04.2019 Kobra - : + Yarud
Matchday 18 27.04.2019 Dnipro 1 : 1 Skoruk
Matchday 18 27.04.2019 Tavria Nt 3 : 0 Druzhba
Matchday 18 27.04.2019 VPC AGRO 1 : 0 Yarud
Matchday 18 27.04.2019 Peremoha 3 : 0 Kolos AN
Matchday 18 27.04.2019 Motor 4 : 1 Kryviy Rih
Matchday 18 27.04.2019 Kobra - : + SC Kakhovka
Matchday 19 04.05.2019 Dnipro 2 : 0 Yarud
Matchday 19 04.05.2019 Skoruk + : - Kolos AN
Matchday 19 04.05.2019 Druzhba + : - Kobra
Matchday 19 05.05.2019 Motor 5 : 2 Peremoha
Matchday 19 05.05.2019 Kryviy Rih 0 : 4 Tavria Nt
Matchday 19 05.05.2019 SC Kakhovka 0 : 0 VPC AGRO
Matchday 20 11.05.2019 Dnipro 1 : 2 SC Kakhovka
Matchday 20 11.05.2019 VPC AGRO 1 : 0 Druzhba
Matchday 20 11.05.2019 Tavria Nt 1 : 0 Motor
Matchday 20 11.05.2019 Kolos AN - : + Yarud
Matchday 20 11.05.2019 Peremoha 1 : 1 Skoruk
Matchday 20 11.05.2019 Kobra - : + Kryviy Rih
Matchday 16 18.05.2019 VPC AGRO + : - Kolos AN
Matchday 22 18.05.2019 Peremoha 0 : 3 Yarud
Matchday 22 19.05.2019 Dnipro 3 : 0 Kryviy Rih
Matchday 21 25.05.2019 Druzhba 1 : 2 Dnipro
Matchday 21 25.05.2019 Tavria Nt 4 : 0 Peremoha
Matchday 21 25.05.2019 Motor + : - Kobra
Matchday 21 26.05.2019 Kryviy Rih 1 : 5 VPC AGRO
Matchday 21 26.05.2019 SC Kakhovka + : - Kolos AN
Matchday 21 26.05.2019 Yarud 5 : 0 Skoruk
Matchday 22 01.06.2019 Kolos AN - : + Druzhba
Matchday 22 01.06.2019 VPC AGRO 1 : 1 Motor
Matchday 22 01.06.2019 Skoruk 0 : 3 SC Kakhovka
Matchday 22 01.06.2019 Kobra - : + Tavria Nt
 
 
10800000
Rambler's Top100