Font size: 

Teams

U-17 (1997)

 

Name Date of Birth Role
Pogorelov Sergiy 02.01.1997 Goalkeeper
Shutko Andriy 04.02.1997 Goalkeeper
Yeremenko Oleg 05.04.1997 Defender
Tyshkul Mykhaylo 25.02.1997 Defender
Yaroshenko Ivan 09.04.1997 Defender
Bakhchivanzhi Pavlo 04.04.1997 Midfielder
Mykhalchuk Vladyslav 10.02.1997 Midfielder
Tkach Danylo 14.01.1997 Midfielder
Usachev Oleksandr 25.04.1997 Midfielder
Tsybin Kyrylo 24.10.1997 Midfielder
Balanyuk Denys 16.01.1997 Forward
Mazhuga Igor 01.02.1997 Forward
 

U-16 (1998)

 

Name Date of Birth Role
Ivanyuta Anton   Goalkeeper
Medvedev Mark 19.04.1998 Goalkeeper
Telko Andriy   Goalkeeper
Astakhov Ernest 21.08.1998 Defender
Bondarenko Mykyta 18.08.1998 Defender
Gamula Bogdan   Defender
Zaychek Dmytro   Defender
Provkin Vladyslav 29.08.1998 Defender
Prokopchuk Kyrylo 14.02.1998 Defender
Reznichenko Dmytro 15.08.1998 Defender
Stetskiv Tymur 27.01.1998 Defender
Lednev Bogdan   Midfielder
Nasaraya Artem 16.07.1998 Midfielder
Omelchenko Vladyslav 10.02.1998 Midfielder
Riz'e Maksym 09.04.1998 Midfielder
Slastunov Volodymyr 21.09.1998 Midfielder
Balashov Danylo 25.07.1998 Forward
Kozhushko Oleg   Forward
Lunyov Maksym 22.05.1998 Forward
Trofimchuk Nazar   Forward
Chikhovich Maksym 18.02.1998 Forward
 

U-15 (1999)

 

Name Date of Birth Role
Kononchenko Oleksiy 30.03.1999 Goalkeeper
Shvydkyy Denys 21.06.1999 Defender
Dem'yanovskiy Kyrylo 31.03.1999 Defender
Epik Stanislav 25.03.1999 Defender
Lopatkin Artem 02.05.1999 Defender
Sklyarenko Maksym 04.12.1999 Defender
Avetisyan David 27.02.1999 Midfielder
Bilyy Artem 03.10.1999 Midfielder
Piddubnyy Danylo 28.10.1999 Midfielder
Pundik Sergiy 11.06.1999 Midfielder
Semenov Dmytro 04.11.1999 Midfielder
Tagir'yanov Artur 19.05.1999 Midfielder
Sablin Bogdan 07.03.1999 Forward
Terekhov Yaroslav 21.04.1999 Forward
Yaroshchuk Maksym 19.02.1999 Forward
 

U-14 (2000)

 

Name Date of Birth Role
Babichin Viktor   Goalkeeper
Doroshenko Dmytro   Goalkeeper
Lugovskyy Maksym 08.08.1999 Goalkeeper
Bezsonov Igor   Defender
Bezkorovaynyy Maksym   Defender
Kapsuchenko Dmytro   Defender
Kulinich Oleksander   Defender
Lysogor Artur   Defender
Nechistenko Mykyta   Defender
Polyakov Anton   Defender
Pomenyan Oleksander   Defender
Prykhodko Klim   Defender
Arutyunov David   Midfielder
Belyaev Oleksander   Midfielder
Bondarenko Artem   Midfielder
Dzhumida Artem   Midfielder
Matveev Anatoliy   Midfielder
Nazarenko Oleksander   Midfielder
Pemchuk Anton   Midfielder
Rogovskyy Maksym   Midfielder
Rykun Anton   Midfielder
Ovchinnikov Mykhaylo   Forward
Prokopenko Dmytro   Forward
Supryaga Vladyslav   Forward
Trofimyuk Myroslav   Forward
 
10800000
Rambler's Top100