Размер шрифта: 

Сезон 2017-2018

Чемпионат Украины

 
1 тур 15.07.2017 «Ингулец-2» 6 : 1 «Металлург-Запорожье»
1 тур 15.07.2017 «Никополь» 0 : 0 «Мир»
1 тур 15.07.2017 «Энергия» НК 1 : 0 «Судостроитель»
1 тур 15.07.2017 «Днепр-1» 1 : 0 «Металлист-1925»
1 тур 15.07.2017 «Реал Фарма» 2 : 1 «Днепр»
1 тур 16.07.2017 «Николаев-2» 1 : 2 «Таврия»
2 тур 21.07.2017 «Металлург-Запорожье» 0 : 8 «Днепр-1»
2 тур 22.07.2017 «Никополь» 0 : 0 «Реал Фарма»
2 тур 22.07.2017 «Таврия» 3 : 2 «Ингулец-2»
2 тур 22.07.2017 «Мир» 2 : 1 «Металлист-1925»
2 тур 22.07.2017 «Днепр» 2 : 2 «Энергия» НК
2 тур 23.07.2017 «Судостроитель» 2 : 2 «Николаев-2»
3 тур 29.07.2017 «Реал Фарма» 0 : 2 «Мир»
3 тур 29.07.2017 «Металлист-1925» 4 : 0 «Металлург-Запорожье»
3 тур 30.07.2017 «Энергия» НК 2 : 0 «Никополь»
3 тур 30.07.2017 «Ингулец-2» 0 : 0 «Судостроитель»
3 тур 31.07.2017 «Днепр-1» 4 : 0 «Таврия»
3 тур 31.07.2017 «Николаев-2» 2 : 4 «Днепр»
4 тур 05.08.2017 «Реал Фарма» 0 : 1 «Энергия» НК
4 тур 05.08.2017 «Мир» 3 : 0 «Металлург-Запорожье»
4 тур 05.08.2017 «Никополь» 3 : 0 «Николаев-2»
4 тур 05.08.2017 «Днепр» 2 : 0 «Ингулец-2»
4 тур 05.08.2017 «Таврия» 0 : 3 «Металлист-1925»
4 тур 06.08.2017 «Судостроитель»   :   «Днепр-1»
5 тур 09.08.2017 «Энергия» НК 2 : 3 «Мир»
5 тур 09.08.2017 «Ингулец-2» 1 : 1 «Никополь»
5 тур 09.08.2017 «Металлист-1925» 5 : 1 «Судостроитель»
5 тур 09.08.2017 «Металлург-Запорожье» 0 : 1 «Таврия»
5 тур 09.08.2017 «Днепр-1» 0 : 0 «Днепр»
5 тур 10.08.2017 «Николаев-2» 0 : 3 «Реал Фарма»
6 тур 13.08.2017 «Судостроитель» 3 : 1 «Металлург-Запорожье»
6 тур 13.08.2017 «Никополь» 2 : 0 «Днепр-1»
6 тур 13.08.2017 «Энергия» НК 3 : 2 «Николаев-2»
6 тур 13.08.2017 «Днепр» 2 : 3 «Металлист-1925»
6 тур 13.08.2017 «Мир» 0 : 0 «Таврия»
6 тур 14.08.2017 «Реал Фарма» 5 : 0 «Ингулец-2»
7 тур 18.08.2017 «Металлург-Запорожье» 0 : 5 «Днепр»
7 тур 19.08.2017 «Ингулец-2» 1 : 3 «Энергия» НК
7 тур 19.08.2017 «Днепр-1» 4 : 1 «Реал Фарма»
7 тур 19.08.2017 «Металлист-1925» 4 : 0 «Никополь»
7 тур 19.08.2017 «Таврия» 4 : 2 «Судостроитель»
7 тур 20.08.2017 «Николаев-2» 0 : 0 «Мир»
8 тур 25.08.2017 «Реал Фарма» 1 : 2 «Металлист-1925»
8 тур 26.08.2017 «Днепр» 1 : 0 «Таврия»
8 тур 26.08.2017 «Никополь» 1 : 0 «Металлург-Запорожье»
8 тур 26.08.2017 «Энергия» НК 0 : 1 «Днепр-1»
8 тур 26.08.2017 «Мир» 1 : 2 «Судостроитель»
8 тур 27.08.2017 «Николаев-2» 1 : 0 «Ингулец-2»
9 тур 29.08.2017 «Металлург-Запорожье» 0 : 2 «Реал Фарма»
9 тур 30.08.2017 «Таврия» 1 : 1 «Никополь»
9 тур 30.08.2017 «Судостроитель» 0 : 2 «Днепр»
9 тур 30.08.2017 «Металлист-1925» 4 : 1 «Энергия» НК
9 тур 30.08.2017 «Днепр-1» 3 : 0 «Николаев-2»
9 тур 31.08.2017 «Ингулец-2» 1 : 0 «Мир»
10 тур 03.09.2017 «Никополь» 2 : 2 «Судостроитель»
10 тур 03.09.2017 «Энергия» НК 2 : 0 «Металлург-Запорожье»
10 тур 04.09.2017 «Мир» 0 : 0 «Днепр»
10 тур 04.09.2017 «Ингулец-2» 0 : 5 «Днепр-1»
10 тур 04.09.2017 «Реал Фарма» 0 : 0 «Таврия»
10 тур 04.09.2017 «Николаев-2» 2 : 6 «Металлист-1925»
11 тур 08.09.2017 «Металлург-Запорожье» 2 : 3 «Николаев-2»
11 тур 08.09.2017 «Судостроитель» 1 : 6 «Реал Фарма»
11 тур 08.09.2017 «Днепр-1» 0 : 1 «Мир»
11 тур 09.09.2017 «Таврия» 0 : 2 «Энергия» НК
11 тур 09.09.2017 «Днепр» 2 : 0 «Никополь»
11 тур 10.09.2017 «Металлист-1925» 2 : 1 «Ингулец-2»
12 тур 14.09.2017 «Таврия» 1 : 2 «Николаев-2»
12 тур 15.09.2017 «Металлург-Запорожье» 2 : 1 «Ингулец-2»
12 тур 15.09.2017 «Судостроитель» 1 : 5 «Энергия» НК
12 тур 16.09.2017 «Днепр» 3 : 1 «Реал Фарма»
12 тур 17.09.2017 «Металлист-1925» 1 : 1 «Днепр-1»
12 тур 17.09.2017 «Мир» 3 : 0 «Никополь»
13 тур 23.09.2017 «Реал Фарма»   :   «Никополь»
13 тур 24.09.2017 «Энергия» НК   :   «Днепр»
13 тур 24.09.2017 «Днепр-1»   :   «Металлург-Запорожье»
13 тур 24.09.2017 «Металлист-1925»   :   «Мир»
13 тур 25.09.2017 «Николаев-2»   :   «Судостроитель»
13 тур 25.09.2017 «Ингулец-2»   :   «Таврия»
14 тур 01.10.2017 «Днепр»   :   «Николаев-2»
15 тур 07.10.2017 «Ингулец-2»   :   «Днепр»
16 тур 11.10.2017 «Днепр»   :   «Днепр-1»
17 тур 15.10.2017 «Металлист-1925»   :   «Днепр»
18 тур 21.10.2017 «Днепр»   :   «Металлург-Запорожье»
19 тур 29.10.2017 «Таврия»   :   «Днепр»
20 тур 05.11.2017 «Днепр»   :   «Судостроитель»
21 тур 12.11.2017 «Днепр»   :   «Мир»
22 тур 19.11.2017 «Никополь»   :   «Днепр»
 
 
10800000
Rambler's Top100