Размер шрифта: 

Сезон 2018-2019

Чемпионат Украины

 
1 тур 04.08.2018 «ВПК-АГРО» 2 : 3 «Таврия» Нт
1 тур 04.08.2018 «Скорук» 2 : 0 «Дружба» Н
1 тур 04.08.2018 «Колос» АН 1 : 1 «Кривой Рог»
1 тур 04.08.2018 «Днепр» 1 : 2 «Мотор»
1 тур 05.08.2018 «Яруд» 1 : 1 СК «Каховка»
2 тур 11.08.2018 «Дружба» Н 2 : 0 «Яруд»
2 тур 11.08.2018 «Кривой Рог» 0 : 1 «Скорук»
2 тур 11.08.2018 «Мотор» 2 : 1 «Колос» АН
2 тур 11.08.2018 «Таврия» Нт 3 : 1 «Днепр»
2 тур 12.08.2018 «Победа» 0 : 0 СК «Каховка»
2 тур 12.08.2018 «Кобра» 0 : 7 «ВПК-АГРО»
3 тур 18.08.2018 «ВПК-АГРО» 2 : 1 «Победа»
3 тур 18.08.2018 «Колос» АН 0 : 1 «Таврия» Нт
3 тур 18.08.2018 «Скорук» 0 : 2 «Мотор»
3 тур 18.08.2018 «Днепр» 5 : 3 «Кобра»
3 тур 19.08.2018 «Яруд» 0 : 1 «Кривой Рог»
3 тур 19.08.2018 СК «Каховка» 3 : 2 «Дружба» Н
4 тур 24.08.2018 «Колос» АН 5 : 1 «Кобра»
4 тур 25.08.2018 «Кривой Рог» 0 : 4 СК «Каховка»
4 тур 25.08.2018 «Мотор» 0 : 0 «Яруд»
4 тур 25.08.2018 «Таврия» Нт 1 : 1 «Скорук»
4 тур 25.08.2018 «ВПК-АГРО» 3 : 0 «Днепр»
4 тур 26.08.2018 «Победа» 3 : 0 «Дружба» Н
5 тур 01.09.2018 «Колос» АН 1 : 2 «ВПК-АГРО»
5 тур 01.09.2018 «Скорук» 3 : 0 «Кобра»
5 тур 01.09.2018 «Дружба» Н 2 : 2 «Кривой Рог»
5 тур 01.09.2018 «Днепр» 0 : 0 «Победа»
5 тур 02.09.2018 «Яруд» 0 : 1 «Таврия» Нт
5 тур 02.09.2018 СК «Каховка» 2 : 2 «Мотор»
6 тур 08.09.2018 «Мотор» 1 : 1 «Дружба» Н
6 тур 08.09.2018 «Таврия» Нт 3 : 0 СК «Каховка»
6 тур 08.09.2018 «Яруд» 9 : 0 «Кобра»
6 тур 08.09.2018 «ВПК-АГРО» 1 : 1 «Скорук»
6 тур 09.09.2018 «Кривой Рог» 1 : 1 «Победа»
6 тур 09.09.2018 «Днепр» 2 : 1 «Колос» АН
7 тур 15.09.2018 «Колос» АН 0 : 0 «Победа»
7 тур 15.09.2018 «Дружба» Н 0 : 3 «Таврия» Нт
7 тур 15.09.2018 «Кривой Рог» 3 : 1 «Мотор»
7 тур 15.09.2018 «Скорук» 2 : 0 «Днепр»
7 тур 16.09.2018 «Яруд» 1 : 3 «ВПК-АГРО»
7 тур 16.09.2018 СК «Каховка» 8 : 0 «Кобра»
8 тур 22.09.2018 «Таврия» Нт 3 : 1 «Кривой Рог»
8 тур 22.09.2018 «Кобра» 2 : 9 «Дружба» Н
8 тур 22.09.2018 «ВПК-АГРО» 1 : 0 СК «Каховка»
8 тур 22.09.2018 «Колос» АН 1 : 2 «Скорук»
8 тур 23.09.2018 «Яруд» 2 : 0 «Днепр»
8 тур 23.09.2018 «Победа» 1 : 0 «Мотор»
9 тур 29.09.2018 «Скорук» 1 : 1 «Победа»
9 тур 29.09.2018 «Дружба» Н 1 : 2 «ВПК-АГРО»
9 тур 29.09.2018 «Кривой Рог» 12 : 0 «Кобра»
9 тур 29.09.2018 «Мотор» 1 : 1 «Таврия» Нт
9 тур 30.09.2018 «Яруд» 2 : 0 «Колос» АН
9 тур 30.09.2018 СК «Каховка» 0 : 1 «Днепр»
10 тур 06.10.2018 «Днепр» 5 : 0 «Дружба» Н
10 тур 06.10.2018 «Кобра» 1 : 8 «Мотор»
10 тур 06.10.2018 «ВПК-АГРО» 1 : 1 «Кривой Рог»
10 тур 06.10.2018 «Колос» АН 1 : 2 СК «Каховка»
10 тур 06.10.2018 «Скорук» 2 : 0 «Яруд»
10 тур 07.10.2018 «Победа» 1 : 1 «Таврия» Нт
11 тур 13.10.2018 «Дружба» Н 0 : 1 «Колос» АН
11 тур 13.10.2018 «Мотор» 1 : 1 «ВПК-АГРО»
11 тур 13.10.2018 «Таврия» Нт 3 : 0 «Кобра»
11 тур 14.10.2018 «Кривой Рог» 0 : 0 «Днепр»
11 тур 14.10.2018 «Яруд» 1 : 1 «Победа»
11 тур 14.10.2018 СК «Каховка» 0 : 0 «Скорук»
12 тур 20.10.2018 «Мотор» 1 : 0 «Днепр»
12 тур 20.10.2018 «Таврия» Нт 0 : 1 «ВПК-АГРО»
12 тур 20.10.2018 «Дружба» Н 1 : 0 «Скорук»
12 тур 21.10.2018 «Победа» 8 : 1 «Кобра»
12 тур 21.10.2018 СК «Каховка» 1 : 1 «Яруд»
12 тур 21.10.2018 «Кривой Рог» 2 : 1 «Колос» АН
13 тур 27.10.2018 «Днепр» 2 : 0 «Таврия» Нт
13 тур 27.10.2018 «Скорук» 1 : 1 «Кривой Рог»
13 тур 27.10.2018 «Колос» АН 1 : 5 «Мотор»
13 тур 27.10.2018 «ВПК-АГРО» 17 : 0 «Кобра»
13 тур 28.10.2018 СК «Каховка» 4 : 0 «Победа»
13 тур 28.10.2018 «Яруд» 0 : 0 «Дружба» Н
14 тур 03.11.2018 «Кобра» 0 : 3 «Днепр»
14 тур 03.11.2018 «Таврия» Нт 3 : 1 «Колос» АН
14 тур 03.11.2018 «Мотор» 2 : 1 «Скорук»
14 тур 03.11.2018 «Дружба» Н 1 : 0 СК «Каховка»
14 тур 04.11.2018 «Победа» 0 : 2 «ВПК-АГРО»
14 тур 04.11.2018 «Кривой Рог» 1 : 1 «Яруд»
1 тур 11.11.2018 «Кобра» 0 : 3 «Победа»
15 тур 06.04.2019 «Днепр»   :   «ВПК-АГРО»
15 тур 06.04.2019 «Скорук»   :   «Таврия» Нт
15 тур 06.04.2019 «Дружба» Н   :   «Победа»
15 тур 06.04.2019 «Кобра»   :   «Колос» АН
15 тур 07.04.2019 СК «Каховка»   :   «Кривой Рог»
15 тур 07.04.2019 «Яруд»   :   «Мотор»
16 тур 13.04.2019 «ВПК-АГРО»   :   «Колос» АН
16 тур 13.04.2019 «Таврия» Нт   :   «Яруд»
16 тур 13.04.2019 «Кобра»   :   «Скорук»
16 тур 14.04.2019 «Победа»   :   «Днепр»
16 тур 14.04.2019 «Кривой Рог»   :   «Дружба» Н
16 тур 14.04.2019 «Мотор»   :   СК «Каховка»
17 тур 20.04.2019 «Колос» АН   :   «Днепр»
17 тур 20.04.2019 «Дружба» Н   :   «Мотор»
17 тур 20.04.2019 «Скорук»   :   «ВПК-АГРО»
17 тур 20.04.2019 «Кобра»   :   «Яруд»
17 тур 21.04.2019 СК «Каховка»   :   «Таврия» Нт
17 тур 21.04.2019 «Победа»   :   «Кривой Рог»
18 тур 27.04.2019 «Днепр»   :   «Скорук»
18 тур 27.04.2019 «Таврия» Нт   :   «Дружба» Н
18 тур 27.04.2019 «ВПК-АГРО»   :   «Яруд»
18 тур 27.04.2019 «Кобра»   :   СК «Каховка»
18 тур 28.04.2019 «Победа»   :   «Колос» АН
18 тур 28.04.2019 «Мотор»   :   «Кривой Рог»
19 тур 04.05.2019 «Днепр»   :   «Яруд»
19 тур 04.05.2019 «Скорук»   :   «Колос» АН
19 тур 04.05.2019 «Дружба» Н   :   «Кобра»
19 тур 05.05.2019 «Мотор»   :   «Победа»
19 тур 05.05.2019 «Кривой Рог»   :   «Таврия» Нт
19 тур 05.05.2019 СК «Каховка»   :   «ВПК-АГРО»
20 тур 11.05.2019 «Днепр»   :   СК «Каховка»
20 тур 11.05.2019 «ВПК-АГРО»   :   «Дружба» Н
20 тур 11.05.2019 «Таврия» Нт   :   «Мотор»
20 тур 11.05.2019 «Колос» АН   :   «Яруд»
20 тур 11.05.2019 «Кобра»   :   «Кривой Рог»
20 тур 12.05.2019 «Победа»   :   «Скорук»
21 тур 25.05.2019 «Дружба» Н   :   «Днепр»
21 тур 25.05.2019 «Таврия» Нт   :   «Победа»
21 тур 25.05.2019 «Мотор»   :   «Кобра»
21 тур 26.05.2019 «Кривой Рог»   :   «ВПК-АГРО»
21 тур 26.05.2019 СК «Каховка»   :   «Колос» АН
21 тур 26.05.2019 «Яруд»   :   «Скорук»
22 тур 01.06.2019 «Днепр»   :   «Кривой Рог»
22 тур 01.06.2019 «Колос» АН   :   «Дружба» Н
22 тур 01.06.2019 «ВПК-АГРО»   :   «Мотор»
22 тур 01.06.2019 «Победа»   :   «Яруд»
22 тур 01.06.2019 «Скорук»   :   СК «Каховка»
22 тур 01.06.2019 «Кобра»   :   «Таврия» Нт
 
 
7200000
Rambler's Top100